Первенство Москвы по футболу 8х8 2018/2019

Печать

1-й тур

02.09.2018 10:00 "Внуково"
"Внуково"9 : 2ФК"Лидер"
Г Ахмедов Арсен Германович1  1Г Батавин Вадим Сергеевич
ГП Ахмедов Арсен Германович1  1ГП Нуштайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
ГП Крауцявичюс Андрюс3  1ГП Томенюк Роман Александрович
Г Ломакин Илья Петрович3  1Г Чубейка Кирилл Игоревич
Г Мерзловский Александр Викторович1    
Г Мостипанов Сергей Викторович1    
ГП Мостипанов Сергей Викторович1    
ГП Офицеркин Роман Вячеславович2    
ЖК Офицеркин Роман Вячеславович1    
Г Сёмин Илья Иванович2    
Г Симонов Владислав Владимирович1    
ГП Симонов Владислав Владимирович1    
9:2
ФК
ФК"Лидер" Дорогобужская, 13
02.09.2018 11:10 "Кунцево"
"Кунцево"1 : 2Fitness Division
Г Гушану Андрей Сергеевич1  1Г Дементьев Никита Дмитриевич
ЖК Шахвердов Эльсун120’ 1Г Яруков Владислав Русланович
2ЖК Кяримов Абдулла1  1ГП Маркин Юрий Александрович
    1ГП Яруков Владислав Русланович
1:2
Fitness Division
Fitness Division Дорогобужская, 13
02.09.2018 12:20 "КАИТ-Спорт"
"КАИТ-Спорт"15 : 0"Отражение"
Г Апинайтис Владимир Александрович1    
Г Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич1    
Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович4    
ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович6    
Г Бузников Данила Юрьевич1    
ГП Кабанов Игорь Александрович4    
Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич4    
ГП Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич1    
Г Фиерро Барри4    
ГП Фиерро Барри1    
15:0
"Отражение" Дорогобужская, 13
02.09.2018 13:30 "Турбовороны"
"Турбовороны"2 : 1ФК"Василёк"
ГП Герасимов Никита Андреевич2  1ЖК Гаврилов Степан Дмитриевич
Г Губанов Евгений Викторович1  1ЖК Держаев Антон Андреевич
ЖК Удовенко Денис Алексеевич1  1ГП Мокроусов Иван Алексеевич
Г Чхаидзе Георгий Леванович1  1Г Юхименко Максим
2:1
ФК
ФК"Василёк" Дорогобужская, 13
02.09.2018 14:40 ФК "КоринФ"
ФК
ФК "КоринФ"3 : 3ФКЗМ
Г Багарян Давид Андреевич1  1Г Родионычев Александр Сергеевич
ГП Гольнев Александр Михайлович1  1Г Селиванов Сергей Вячеславович
ЖК Гольнев Александр Михайлович1  1Г Курчаков Алексей Николаевич
КК Гольнев Александр Михайлович1    
Г Крестенко Александр Викторович1    
Г Хурцилава Георгий Муртазович1    
ЖК Руссу Александр Михайлович1    
3:3
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ Дорогобужская, 13
02.09.2018 15:50 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт2 : 2"All-Stars"
Г Матюшкин Лев Львович1  2Г Гриднев Михаил Олегович
ГП Матюшкин Лев Львович1  2ГП Соболев Георгий Григорьевич
ЖК Староверов Алексей Леонидович1    
Г Ушаков Руслан Сергеевич1    
2:2
"All-Stars" Дорогобужская, 13

2-й тур

09.09.2018 10:00 "КАИТ-Спорт"
"КАИТ-Спорт"6 : 0"All-Stars"
Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович1    
ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович1    
Г Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич1    
ГП Кабанов Игорь Александрович2    
Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич3    
ЖК Музычук Эдуард Павлович1    
Г Фиерро Барри1    
6:0
"All-Stars" Дорогобужская, 13
09.09.2018 11:10 ФК "КоринФ"
ФК
ФК "КоринФ"2 : 4ФК"Василёк"
Г Гольнев Александр Михайлович1  1Г Гаврилов Степан Дмитриевич
Г Руссу Александр Михайлович1  1ГП Жуковский Дмитрий Павлович
ГП Терёхин Евгений Павлович1  1ЖК Жуковский Дмитрий Павлович
ЖК Терёхин Евгений Павлович1  2Г Иноземцев Валерий Александрович
    1ГП Киселев Егор Максимович
    1Г Колганов Глеб Витальевич
    1ГП Юхименко Максим
2:4
ФК
ФК"Василёк" Дорогобужская, 13
09.09.2018 12:20 "Отражение"
"Отражение"5 : 1ФК"Лидер"
Г Березкин Михаил Юрьевич1  1Г Нуштайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
Г Волков Анатолий Юрьевич1  1ГП Семенцов Алексей Юрьевич
Г Гоголев Виктор Сергеевич1    
Г Ильин Владимир Олегович2    
ГП Ильин Владимир Олегович1    
ГП Коростий Павел Сергеевич1    
5:1
ФК
ФК"Лидер" Дорогобужская, 13
09.09.2018 13:30 ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ8 : 2Вернадский Фронт
ГП Денисов Евгений Григорьевич1  1Г Ефошкин Владимир Николаевич
ГП Илюхин Вячеслав Викторович1  1Г Ушаков Руслан Сергеевич
ГП Краснокутский Павел Владимирович1    
ЖК Краснокутский Павел Владимирович1    
ГП Лион Артем Сергеевич2    
Г Хрулёв Кирилл Генадьевич5    
ГП Хрулёв Кирилл Генадьевич1    
Г Чернышев Александр Владимирович1    
ГП Чернышев Александр Владимирович1    
Г Илюхин Вячеслав Викторович1    
Г Краснокутский Павел Владимирович1    
8:2
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Дорогобужская, 13
09.09.2018 14:40 Fitness Division
Fitness Division
Fitness Division2 : 3"Внуково"
ЖК Антонов Вадим Александрович1  1Г Ахмедов Арсен Германович
ЖК Дорофтей Сергей Георгиевич1  1ЖК Ахмедов Арсен Германович
ГП Маркин Юрий Александрович1  1Г Ломакин Илья Петрович
Г Мухамадуллин Айрат Айдарович2  2ГП Сёмин Илья Иванович
ГП Чепукавичус Никита Александрович1  1Г Складнов Виктор Викторович
ЖК Черных Константин Петрович1    
2:3
"Внуково" Дорогобужская, 13
09.09.2018 15:50 "Турбовороны"
"Турбовороны"6 : 3"Кунцево"
Г Герасимов Никита Андреевич1  1Г Гушану Андрей Сергеевич
ГП Герасимов Никита Андреевич1  1Г Коваленко Владимир Викторович
ЖК Герасимов Никита Андреевич1  1Г Кривов Данила Алексеевич
Г Губанов Евгений Викторович4  1ЖК Гушану Андрей Сергеевич
Г Егоров Алексей Владимирович1  1ЖК Шахвердов Султан
    1ЖК Шахвердов Эльсун
6:3
"Кунцево" Дорогобужская, 13

3-й тур

16.09.2018 10:00 "КАИТ-Спорт"
"КАИТ-Спорт"5 : 1ФК"Лидер"
Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович4  1Г Артемов Дмитрий Николаевич
ГП Кабанов Игорь Александрович3 15’1ЖК Гошдадов Абубакар Иман-Ахмедович
Г Фиерро Барри1 50’1ЖК Томенюк Роман Александрович
ЖК Фиерро Барри156’   
5:1
ФК
ФК"Лидер" Дорогобужская, 13
16.09.2018 11:10 "All-Stars"
"All-Stars"5 : 2ФК "КоринФ"
Г Васильев Александр Сергеевич1  2Г Балакин Максим Алексеевич
ГП Васильев Александр Сергеевич1  1ГП Гольнев Александр Михайлович
Г Гриднев Михаил Олегович2  1ГП Крестенко Александр Викторович
ЖК Гришин Данила Алексеевич1    
ГП Соболев Георгий Григорьевич3    
Г Соколов Александр Владимирович1    
Г Харитонов Андрей Дмитриевич1    
5:2
ФК
ФК "КоринФ" Дорогобужская, 13
16.09.2018 12:20 ФК"Василёк"
ФК
ФК"Василёк"3 : 6Fitness Division
Г Иноземцев Валерий Александрович1  1ГП Антонов Вадим Александрович
Г Колганов Глеб Витальевич2  2Г Маркин Юрий Александрович
ГП Колганов Глеб Витальевич1  1ГП Мухамадуллин Айрат Айдарович
ЖК Малышев Максим Александрович1  1ГП Пеканов Яков Михайлович
    1Г Таначёв Тимур Русланович
    1Г Чепукавичус Никита Александрович
    1Г Черных Константин Петрович
    1Г Лузиков Николай Валерьевич
    1ГП Лузиков Николай Валерьевич
    1ЖК Лузиков Николай Валерьевич
3:6
Fitness Division
Fitness Division Дорогобужская, 13
16.09.2018 13:30 "Внуково"
"Внуково"1 : 2"Кунцево"
Г Гутник Виктор Викторович1  1ГП Авакян Эдуард Анатольевич
ЖК Мостипанов Сергей Викторович1  1Г Залалов Артур Ринатович
    1ГП Расоян Давид Темурович
    1Г Шахвердов Эльсун
1:2
"Кунцево" Дорогобужская, 13
16.09.2018 14:40 "Турбовороны"
"Турбовороны"1 : 1ФКЗМ
Г Удовенко Денис Алексеевич1  1ЖК Басистов Евгений Николаевич
    1Г Лион Артем Сергеевич
1:1
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ Дорогобужская, 13
16.09.2018 15:50 "Отражение"
"Отражение"0 : 2Вернадский Фронт
    1Г Иванов Александр Сергеевич
    1ГП Игнатьев Константин Сергеевич
    1ГП Староверов Алексей Леонидович
    1Г Ушаков Руслан Сергеевич
0:2
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Дорогобужская, 13

4-й тур

23.09.2018 10:00 ФК "КоринФ"
ФК
ФК "КоринФ"2 : 6"Кунцево"
ЖК Авдеев Никита Владиславович1  1ГП Гушану Андрей Сергеевич
Г Балакин Максим Алексеевич1  1Г Карапетян Володя Левонович
ГП Намазов Шахмар Елмар оглы1  2Г Кривов Данила Алексеевич
ЖК Намазов Шахмар Елмар оглы1  1ГП Расоян Давид Темурович
Г Чеминава Давид Геронтиевич1  1Г Терентьев Иван
    1ГП Терентьев Иван
    1ГП Шахвердов Эльсун
    2Г Шведов Иван Юрьевич
2:6
"Кунцево" Дорогобужская, 13
23.09.2018 11:10 ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ4 : 16"КАИТ-Спорт"
Г Рыжанков Денис Александрович1  7Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович
ГП Морозов Денис Вячеславович1  1ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович
Г Морозов Денис Вячеславович2  2Г Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич
Г Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич1  2ГП Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич
ГП Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич2  1Г Бузников Данила Юрьевич
ЖК Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич1  1Г Кабанов Игорь Александрович
ГП Селиванов Сергей Вячеславович1  5ГП Кабанов Игорь Александрович
    4Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
    5ГП Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
    1Г Шамшетдинов Рамис Рустемович
4:16
"КАИТ-Спорт" Дорогобужская, 13
Страница 1 из 8
Отображать20