Кубок Москвы по футболу 8х8 2021

Печать

1-й тур

24.01.2021 10:30 "КАИТ-Спорт"
"КАИТ-Спорт"5 : 15"Юниор"
Г Гогун Лаврентий Геннадьевич1  1Г Баринов Иван Дмитриевич
Г Музычук Эдуард Павлович1  2ГП Баринов Иван Дмитриевич
ГП Крученюк Дмитрий Вячеславович3  1Г Венедиктов Михаил Николаевич
Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич3  1ГП Венедиктов Михаил Николаевич
    1Г Клос Максим Иванович
    8Г Махонин Даниил Сергеевич
    4ГП Махонин Даниил Сергеевич
    3Г Рахимьянов Вадим Наилевич
    2ГП Рахимьянов Вадим Наилевич
    1ГП Середа Вадим Александрович
    1Г Сорокин Богдан Игоревич
5:15
"Юниор" Кунцево
24.01.2021 11:45 Zero3
Zero3
Zero38 : 6ФК"Импульс"
Г Дикаев Алексей Дмитриевич1  3Г Виноградов Роман Сулеймонович
ГП Калиниченко Алексей Леонидович1  1Г Давыдкин Денис Борисович
Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович3  2ГП Давыдкин Денис Борисович
ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович3  1Г Рашоян Гиви Тенгизович
Г Круглов Никита Артемович1  1Г Цаплин Никита Геннадьевич
ГП Круглов Никита Артемович3    
Г Кудрявцев Андрей Павлович1    
Г Кулагин Андрей Вячеславович2    
8:6
ФК
ФК"Импульс" Кунцево
24.01.2021 13:00 Куранты
Куранты
Куранты3 : 9Крылатское
Г Романов Алексей Вячеславович1  1Г Андрюк Георгий Леонтьевич
Г Хушназаров Руслан Бахридинович2  1Г Лагунович Олег Сергеевич
КК Осипенко Александр Евгеньевич1  3Г Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич
    2ГП Корецкий Михаил Сергеевич
    2Г Леонтьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
    2ГП Леонтьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
    1Г Матвеев Владислав Валерьевич
    1Г Матвеев Никита Андреевич
    2ГП Матвеев Никита Андреевич
    1КК Леонтьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
3:9
Крылатское
Крылатское Кунцево
24.01.2021 14:15 ФК"Лидер"
ФК
ФК"Лидер"3 : 6ФК"Медик"
Г Ляхов Сергей Игоревич1  1ГП Александров Константин Юрьевич
Г Муравьев Павел Дмитриевич1  2ГП Морква Павел Павлович
Г Устимов Роман Сергеевич1  1ГП Пискарёв Михаил Александрович
ГП Устимов Роман Сергеевич2  1Г Сергеев Владислав Игоревич
    4Г Ситдиков Рамис Ринатович
3:6
ФК
ФК"Медик" Кунцево
24.01.2021 15:30 ФК" Рубикон"
ФК
ФК" Рубикон"5 : 0ФК" Движ"
5:0
ФК
ФК" Движ" Кунцево
24.01.2021 16:45 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт10 : 3"Отражение"
Г Ивакин Андрей Сергеевич2  1ЖК Гоголев Виктор Сергеевич
Г Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич1  1ГП Мамонтов Руслан Игоревич
ГП Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич2  1ЖК Молчанов Геннадий Ильич
Г Игнатьев Константин Сергеевич2  1Г Румянцев Сергей Алексеевич
ГП Игнатьев Константин Сергеевич1  1Г Салтхуцишвили Давид Артурович
Г Кальченко Всеволод Михайлович1  1Г Чуркин Дмитрий Владимирович
ГП Кальченко Всеволод Михайлович1    
Г Мнацаканян Артем Рантик1    
ГП Мнацаканян Артем Рантик1    
Г Староверов Алексей Леонидович2    
ГП Староверов Алексей Леонидович2    
10:3
"Отражение" Кунцево

2-й тур

31.01.2021 10:30 ФК"Импульс"
ФК
ФК"Импульс"1 : 13ФК"Медик"
ГП Давыдкин Денис Борисович1  1Г Григорян Игорь Александрович
Г Сорока Кирилл Андреевич1  2ГП Григорян Игорь Александрович
    1Г Девушкин Анатолий Павлович
    1ГП Девушкин Анатолий Павлович
    4Г Морква Павел Павлович
    3ГП Морква Павел Павлович
    1Г Пискарёв Михаил Александрович
    2Г Сергеев Владислав Игоревич
    1ГП Сергеев Владислав Игоревич
    4Г Ситдиков Рамис Ринатович
    3ГП Ситдиков Рамис Ринатович
1:13
ФК
ФК"Медик" Кунцево
31.01.2021 11:45 "Юниор"
"Юниор"5 : 0Крылатское
5:0
Крылатское
Крылатское Кунцево
31.01.2021 13:00 "КАИТ-Спорт"
"КАИТ-Спорт"2 : 2ФК" Рубикон"
Г Абсамадов Сино Эргашович1  1Г Безмен Вадим Иванович
Г Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич1  1Г Субботин Александр Николаевич
ГП Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич1    
2:2
ФК
ФК" Рубикон" Кунцево
31.01.2021 14:15 Zero3
Zero3
Zero311 : 1Вернадский Фронт
Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович4  1ГП Иванов Александр Сергеевич
ГП Афанасьев Никита Владимирович1  1Г Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич
Г Круглов Никита Артемович3    
ГП Круглов Никита Артемович3    
Г Кулагин Андрей Вячеславович1    
ГП Попов Иван Иванович1    
Г Сидорюк Михаил Андреевич2    
Г Таначёв Тимур Русланович1    
11:1
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Кунцево
31.01.2021 15:30 ФК"Лидер"
ФК
ФК"Лидер"12 : 0"Отражение"
Г Бондарев Глеб Алексеевич1    
Г Свирин Владимир Владимирович1    
ГП Свирин Владимир Владимирович1    
ГП Семенцов Алексей Юрьевич1    
Г Муравьев Павел Дмитриевич3    
ГП Муравьев Павел Дмитриевич1    
Г Устимов Роман Сергеевич3    
ГП Устимов Роман Сергеевич3    
Г Шаховский Дмитрий Дмитриевич4    
ГП Шаховский Дмитрий Дмитриевич2    
12:0
"Отражение" Кунцево
31.01.2021 16:45 Куранты
Куранты
Куранты6 : 1ФК" Движ"
Г Романов Алексей Вячеславович1  1Г Шеммедов Максат Оразович
ГП Боярский Борис Дмитриевич 2    
Г Лазаренков Никита Александрович2    
Г Лещенко Михаил Александрович 3    
6:1
ФК
ФК" Движ" Кунцево

3-й тур

04.02.2021 20:00 ФК"Лидер"
ФК
ФК"Лидер"3 : 4ФК"Импульс"
ГП Евсеевичев Максим Алексеевич1  3Г Давыдкин Денис Борисович
Г Ляхов Сергей Игоревич1  1ГП Касьянов Максим Алексеевич
Г Шаховский Дмитрий Дмитриевич2  1ГП Намазов Вусал Элмар оглы
ГП Шаховский Дмитрий Дмитриевич1  1ГП Рашоян Гиви Тенгизович
3:4
ФК
ФК"Импульс" Кунцево
07.02.2021 10:30 ФК" Рубикон"
ФК
ФК" Рубикон"1 : 2Крылатское
Г Безмен Вадим Иванович1  1Г Андрюк Георгий Леонтьевич
ГП Гордеев Николай Николаевич1  1ГП Сахаров Денис Вячеславович
    1Г Шумилов Игорь Александрович
1:2
Крылатское
Крылатское Кунцево
07.02.2021 11:45 Куранты
Куранты
Куранты5 : 13"Юниор"
Г Романов Алексей Вячеславович1  5Г Баринов Иван Дмитриевич
ГП Романов Алексей Вячеславович1  4ГП Баринов Иван Дмитриевич
Г Боярский Борис Дмитриевич 1  4Г Дедун Кирилл Александрович
ГП Боярский Борис Дмитриевич 2  1ГП Дедун Кирилл Александрович
Г Лазаренков Никита Александрович2  1ГП Лакеев Илья Алексеевич
    3Г Махонин Даниил Сергеевич
    1ГП Махонин Даниил Сергеевич
    1ГП Середа Вадим Александрович
    1Г Сорокин Богдан Игоревич
    1ГП Сорокин Богдан Игоревич
5:13
"Юниор" Кунцево
07.02.2021 13:00 "КАИТ-Спорт"
"КАИТ-Спорт"5 : 0ФК" Движ"
Г Кисарадов Константин Максимович1    
ГП Кисарадов Константин Максимович1    
Г Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич3    
ГП Гогун Лаврентий Геннадьевич2    
ГП Кабанов Игорь Александрович2    
Г Каримов Мухаммад Фазлиддинович1    
5:0
ФК
ФК" Движ" Кунцево
07.02.2021 14:15 Zero3
Zero3
Zero35 : 0"Отражение"
5:0
"Отражение" Кунцево
07.02.2021 15:30 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт5 : 11ФК"Медик"
Г Иванов Александр Сергеевич1  1Г Александров Константин Юрьевич
Г Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич2  1Г Крыгин Александр Борисович
ГП Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич1  6ГП Манько Александр Александрович
ГП Игнатьев Константин Сергеевич2  1Г Митинский Алексей Глебович
Г Пкин Денис Анатольевич2  2Г Морква Павел Павлович
    3ГП Морква Павел Павлович
    3Г Ситдиков Рамис Ринатович
    2ГП Ситдиков Рамис Ринатович
    2Г Фотин Вячеслав Игоревич
5:11
ФК
ФК"Медик" Кунцево

4-й тур

22.02.2021 10:30 ФК"Импульс"
ФК
ФК"Импульс"5 : 0"Отражение"
5:0
"Отражение" Кунцево
22.02.2021 11:45 Куранты
Куранты
Куранты1 : 8ФК" Рубикон"
Г Шарбан Дмитрий Евгеньевич1  1ГП Безмен Вадим Иванович
    3Г Григорьев Александр Андреевич
    1ГП Григорьев Александр Андреевич
    3Г Землянухин Денис Владимирович
    1ГП Землянухин Денис Владимирович
    2ГП Свизев Никита Андреевич
    1Г Субботин Александр Николаевич
    2ГП Субботин Александр Николаевич
    1Г Шахов Александр Николаевич
1:8
ФК
ФК" Рубикон" Кунцево
Страница 1 из 2
Отображать20