Кубок Москвы по футболу 8х8 2019

Печать

1-й тур

13.01.2019 10:00 "All-Stars"
"All-Stars"2 : 2"Кунцево"
Г Грязнов Алексей Олегович1  1Г Расоян Давид Темурович
ГП Ибрагимов Сергей Харисович1  1ГП Расоян Давид Темурович
Г Кривопалов Владимир Валерьевич1  1Г Тоноян Айк
ГП Кривопалов Владимир Валерьевич1  1ГП Шахвердов Эльсун
2:2
"Кунцево" Дорогобужская, 13
13.01.2019 11:10 ФК"Феникс"
ФК
ФК"Феникс"2 : 15"КАИТ-Спорт"
Г Павлов Егор Владиславович1  4Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович
Г Сенянинов Орест1  3ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович
ГП Обидин Александр Александрович2  3Г Апинайтис Владимир Александрович
    5ГП Апинайтис Владимир Александрович
    1Г Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич
    1Г Бузников Данила Юрьевич
    1ГП Бузников Данила Юрьевич
    4Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
    1ГП Музычук Эдуард Павлович
    1Г Рахимьянов Вадим Наилевич
    1Г Шамшетдинов Рамис Рустемович
    2ГП Шамшетдинов Рамис Рустемович
2:15
"КАИТ-Спорт" Дорогобужская, 13
13.01.2019 12:20 ФК"Медик"
ФК
ФК"Медик"4 : 2"Турбовороны"
ЖК Акинин Иван Владимирович1  2ГП Герасимов Никита Андреевич
Г Пискарёв Михаил Александрович1  1ЖК Герасимов Никита Андреевич
Г Морква Павел Павлович2  1ЖК Королёв Илья Сергеевич
Г Сергеев Владислав Игоревич1  1Г Удовенко Денис Алексеевич
    1Г Чхаидзе Георгий Леванович
4:2
"Турбовороны" Дорогобужская, 13
13.01.2019 13:30 "Отражение"
"Отражение"0 : 10ФКЗМ
    1Г Лион Артем Сергеевич
    1ГП Лион Артем Сергеевич
    1ГП Музафаров Алексей Хамитович
    2Г Рыжанков Денис Александрович
    7Г Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич
    3ГП Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич
    1ГП Мельников Максим Андреевич
0:10
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ Дорогобужская, 13
13.01.2019 14:40 "Юниор"
"Юниор"3 : 7Fitness Division
ГП Агаев Даниэль Эминович1  2Г Абдул -Азиев Мухаммед-Али Хасанович
Г Малютин Евгений Викторович1  1Г Дементьев Никита Дмитриевич
ГП Малютин Евгений Викторович1  1ЖК Дорофтей Сергей Георгиевич
Г Пименов Эдуард Родионович1  2Г Маркин Юрий Александрович
ГП Тупикин Егор Сергеевич1  2ГП Маркин Юрий Александрович
Г Фомин Александр Геннадьевич1  2Г Таначёв Тимур Русланович
ЖК Фомин Александр Геннадьевич1  1ГП Таначёв Тимур Русланович
3:7
Fitness Division
Fitness Division Дорогобужская, 13
13.01.2019 15:50 ФК "КоринФ"
ФК
ФК "КоринФ"1 : 3Вернадский Фронт
ГП Комаров Антон Сергеевич1  1ГП Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич
Г Хизамендинов Алексей Саидович1  1Г Староверов Алексей Леонидович
    1ГП Ушаков Руслан Сергеевич
    2Г Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич
1:3
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Дорогобужская, 13
13.01.2019 17:00 ФК"Василёк"
ФК
ФК"Василёк"0 : 8"Премьершип"
    1ГП Бушуев Игорь Владимирович
    1Г Вишневский Виталий Алексеевич
    2ГП Вишневский Виталий Алексеевич
    1Г Рыбачёк Юрий Алексеевич
    2Г Фёдоров Валерий Борисович
    4Г Черников Вячеслав Андреевич
    1ГП Черников Вячеслав Андреевич
    1ГП Шеломов Сергей Алексеевич
0:8
"Премьершип" Дорогобужская, 13
13.01.2019 18:10 Крылатское
Крылатское
Крылатское4 : 2ФК"Лидер"
Г Матвеев Никита Андреевич1  1ГП Вагидов Руслан Мирзалиевич
ГП Петухов Антон Станиславович1  2Г Гусейнов Джабир Низриевич
Г Галкин Александр Анатольевич3  1ЖК Морозов Виталий Владимирович
ГП Галкин Александр Анатольевич1    
ГП Сахаров Денис Вячеславович1    
4:2
ФК
ФК"Лидер" Дорогобужская, 13

2-й тур

20.01.2019 10:00 "Отражение"
"Отражение"7 : 1ФК"Феникс"
Г Волков Анатолий Юрьевич1  1ГП Дегтерёв Александр Алексеевич
Г Ильин Иван Юрьевич1  1ЖК Метелица Сергей Викторович
Г Молчанов Геннадий Ильич2  1Г Павлов Егор Владиславович
ГП Молчанов Геннадий Ильич2  1ЖК Павлов Егор Владиславович
Г Румянцев Сергей Алексеевич2    
ГП Румянцев Сергей Алексеевич2    
7:1
ФК
ФК"Феникс" Дорогобужская, 13
20.01.2019 11:10 "All-Stars"
"All-Stars"2 : 9"КАИТ-Спорт"
Г Гриднев Михаил Олегович1  3Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович
ГП Грязнов Алексей Олегович1  1ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович
Г Ибрагимов Сергей Харисович1  1Г Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич
    3Г Бузников Данила Юрьевич
    1Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
    1ГП Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
    1Г Ника Джобава Мирабиевич
    1ГП Шамшетдинов Рамис Рустемович
2:9
"КАИТ-Спорт" Дорогобужская, 13
20.01.2019 12:20 ФК"Лидер"
ФК
ФК"Лидер"1 : 9ФКЗМ
ГП Батавин Вадим Сергеевич1  2Г Башкатов Алексей Сергеевич
Г Кармов Беслан Ибрагимович1  1ГП Башкатов Алексей Сергеевич
    1Г Булахтин Георгий Сергеевич
    1ГП Булахтин Георгий Сергеевич
    2ГП Илюхин Вячеслав Викторович
    1Г Краснокутский Павел Владимирович
    2Г Лион Артем Сергеевич
    1Г Мельников Константин Михайлович
    3ГП Селиванов Сергей Вячеславович
    2Г Илюхин Вячеслав Викторович
1:9
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ Дорогобужская, 13
20.01.2019 13:30 Fitness Division
Fitness Division
Fitness Division5 : 1ФК "КоринФ"
Г Антонов Вадим Александрович1  1Г Абанин Денис Леонидович
ГП Антонов Вадим Александрович1    
Г Дорофтей Сергей Георгиевич1    
ГП Дорофтей Сергей Георгиевич1    
Г Маркин Юрий Александрович2    
ГП Маркин Юрий Александрович1    
ГП Мухамадуллин Айрат Айдарович1    
ГП Пеканов Яков Михайлович1    
Г Таначёв Тимур Русланович1    
5:1
ФК
ФК "КоринФ" Дорогобужская, 13
20.01.2019 14:40 "Турбовороны"
"Турбовороны"14 : 1"Юниор"
ГП Герасимов Никита Андреевич2  1ГП Аверьянов Павел Дмитриевич
Г Губанов Евгений Викторович9  1Г Фомин Александр Геннадьевич
ГП Губанов Евгений Викторович2    
Г Егоров Алексей Владимирович1    
Г Удовенко Денис Алексеевич1    
ГП Удовенко Денис Алексеевич1    
Г Фарахов Роман Анварович3    
ГП Фарахов Роман Анварович3    
ГП Чхаидзе Георгий Леванович3    
14:1
"Юниор" Дорогобужская, 13
20.01.2019 15:50 "Премьершип"
"Премьершип"1 : 4ФК"Медик"
ГП Перевозчиков Максим Иванович1  1ГП Микитюк Станислав Николаевич
Г Рыбачёк Юрий Алексеевич1  1Г Митинский Алексей Глебович
    2ГП Морква Павел Павлович
    2Г Ситдиков Рамис Ринатович
    1ГП Фотин Вячеслав Игоревич
    1Г Передрий Всеволод Константинович
1:4
ФК
ФК"Медик" Дорогобужская, 13
20.01.2019 17:00 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт6 : 3ФК"Василёк"
Г Иванов Александр Сергеевич1  1Г Держаев Антон Андреевич
ГП Иванов Александр Сергеевич1  1ГП Держаев Антон Андреевич
Г Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич1  1Г Киселев Егор Максимович
ГП Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич1  1Г Колганов Глеб Витальевич
Г Игнатьев Константин Сергеевич1  1ГП Мокроусов Иван Алексеевич
ГП Игнатьев Константин Сергеевич1  1ГП Колганов Глеб Витальевич
ГП Лубенский Дмитрий Александрович1    
Г Пышевич Сергей Викторович1    
Г Староверов Алексей Леонидович1    
ГП Староверов Алексей Леонидович1    
Г Ушаков Руслан Сергеевич1    
6:3
ФК
ФК"Василёк" Дорогобужская, 13
20.01.2019 18:10 "Кунцево"
"Кунцево"3 : 4Крылатское
КК Кяримов Абдулла1  1Г Галкин Александр Анатольевич
Г Расоян Давид Темурович1  1ГП Галкин Александр Анатольевич
ГП Расоян Давид Темурович2  1Г Камалов Роман Дмитриевич
ЖК Расоян Давид Темурович1  1Г Корецкий Михаил Сергеевич
Г Шахвердов Султан2  1КК Матвеев Никита Андреевич
ЖК Шахвердов Султан1  1ЖК Мэтте Максим Владиславович
ЖК Шахвердов Эльсун1  1КК Мэтте Максим Владиславович
    1Г Рычков Антон Дмитриевич
    1ГП Шумилов Игорь Александрович
3:4
Крылатское
Крылатское Дорогобужская, 13

3-й тур

26.01.2019 12:45 "Юниор"
"Юниор"2 : 3ФК"Медик"
ГП Жеребятьев Даниил Олегович1  1Г Акинин Иван Владимирович
Г Таликин Дамир Вячеславович2  2Г Морква Павел Павлович
    1ЖК Морква Павел Павлович
    1ГП Резвяков Илья Александрович
    2ГП Ситдиков Рамис Ринатович
2:3
ФК
ФК"Медик" Дорогобужская, 13
03.02.2019 10:00 "Кунцево"
"Кунцево"10 : 6ФК"Лидер"
ГП Кривов Данила Алексеевич1  2Г Ермаков Иван Викторович
ГП Новиков Николай Борисович1  1ГП Ермаков Иван Викторович
Г Кривов Данила Алексеевич2  3Г Нуштайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
Г Олейник Иван Валентинович2  1ГП Нуштайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
ГП Олейник Иван Валентинович3  1Г Чубейка Кирилл Игоревич
Г Расоян Давид Темурович2  3ГП Чубейка Кирилл Игоревич
ГП Расоян Давид Темурович3    
ГП Терентьев Иван1    
Г Тоноян Айк1    
Г Шахвердов Султан2    
Г Шахвердов Эльсун1    
10:6
ФК
ФК"Лидер" Дорогобужская, 13
03.02.2019 11:10 ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ6 : 1"All-Stars"
Г Башкатов Алексей Сергеевич2  1Г Гриднев Михаил Олегович
ГП Булахтин Георгий Сергеевич2  1ГП Грязнов Алексей Олегович
ГП Илюхин Вячеслав Викторович1    
Г Краснокутский Павел Владимирович1    
Г Леонтьев Дмитрий Юрьевич3    
ГП Леонтьев Дмитрий Юрьевич2    
ГП Мельников Константин Михайлович1    
6:1
"All-Stars" Дорогобужская, 13
03.02.2019 12:20 Крылатское
Крылатское
Крылатское16 : 0ФК"Феникс"
ГП Власов Артём Дмитриевич1    
Г Гарибян Гарик Каренович1    
ГП Гарибян Гарик Каренович4    
Г Галкин Александр Анатольевич7    
ГП Галкин Александр Анатольевич3    
Г Камалов Роман Дмитриевич1    
ГП Лагунович Олег Сергеевич1    
Г Рычков Антон Дмитриевич2    
Г Сахаров Денис Вячеславович4    
ГП Сахаров Денис Вячеславович3    
Г Галкин Александр Анатольевич1    
16:0
ФК
ФК"Феникс" Дорогобужская, 13
Страница 1 из 3
Отображать20