Кубок Москвы по футболу 8х8 2017

Печать

4-й тур

05.02.2017 17:30 МАФ -1
МАФ -1
МАФ -12 : 12Фугас
Г Диалло Абдулаи Саджо1  1Г Дергунов Юрий Петрович
Г Сериголь Родрику1  4Г Лебедкин Сергей Александрович
ГП Диалло Абдулаи Саджо1  1Г Королёв Илья Сергеевич
ГП Сериголь Родрику1  1Г Межов Андрей Александрович
ЖК Коне Махамаду19’ 2ГП Савенков Александр Сергеевич
    4ГП Дергунов Юрий Петрович
    3ГП Лебедкин Сергей Александрович
2:12
Фугас
Фугас Дорогобужская, 13
05.02.2017 18:45 Премьершип
Премьершип
Премьершип6 : 2МАФ-2
Г Марков Александр Александрович1  1Г Давид Эбахор
Г Рахимов Зоир Тахирович1  1Г Траоре Умар
Г Черников Вячеслав Андреевич4  1ГП Давид Эбахор
ГП Абрамов Алексей Вячеславович2  1ГП Траоре Умар
ГП Марков Александр Александрович1 18’1ЖК Сильвестер Оби
6:2
МАФ-2
МАФ-2 Дорогобужская, 13

5-й тур

11.02.2017 11:15 Фортуна
Фортуна
Фортуна1 : 7МАФ-2
Г Мельник Николай Николаевич1  1Г Давид Эбахор
    1Г Bou Monney Cedric
    2Г Камате Мохамед Ламине
    2Г Ndinga Alain Patrick
    1Г Ypaza Babricio
    1ГП Гриднёв Михаил
    3ГП Давид Эбахор
    1ГП Сильвестер Оби
    1ГП Камате Мохамед Ламине
    1ГП Ypaza Babricio
1:7
МАФ-2
МАФ-2 Дорогобужская, 13

1-й тур

11.02.2017 12:30 ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ4 : 7Фугас
Г Башкатов Алексей Сергеевич1  1Г Лебедкин Сергей Александрович
Г Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич1  3Г Клянчин Иван Александрович
Г Родионычев Александр Сергеевич2  1ГП Лебедкин Сергей Александрович
ГП Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич1  1ГП Дергунов Юрий Петрович
ГП Донских Максим Александрович1  2ГП Клянчин Иван Александрович
ЖК Родионычев Александр Сергеевич127’   
4:7
Фугас
Фугас Дорогобужская, 13

5-й тур

12.02.2017 11:15 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт4 : 2КАИТ-Спорт
Г Староверов Алексей Леонидович1  1Г Апинайтис Владимир Александрович
Г Иванов Александр Сергеевич2  1Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович
Г Мнацаканян Артем Рантик1  1ГП Апинайтис Владимир Александрович
ГП Староверов Алексей Леонидович1  1ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович
ГП Иванов Александр Сергеевич1 10’1ЖК Самигуллин Азат Данилович
ЖК Корякин Артем Юрьевич140’   
ЖК Кальченко Всеволод Михайлович151’   
ЖК Староверов Алексей Леонидович130’   
КК Староверов Алексей Леонидович160’   
4:2
КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт Дорогобужская, 13
12.02.2017 12:30 Фугас
Фугас
Фугас1 : 2ЭТНОМИР
Г Клянчин Иван Александрович1  1Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
ГП Булеев Евгений Александрович1  1Г Шведов Иван Юрьевич
    1ГП Расоян Давид Темурович
    1ГП Кулиев Мурад Гафильевич
   44’1ЖК Платонов Иван Игоревич
   39’1ЖК Расоян Давид Темурович
1:2
ЭТНОМИР
ЭТНОМИР Дорогобужская, 13
12.02.2017 13:45 Спартак-Сколково
Спартак-Сколково
Спартак-Сколково2 : 1Турбовороны
Г Белов Никита Алексеевич1  1Г Гавриш Александр Юрьевич
Г Малютин Дмитрий Евгеньевич1 42’1ЖК Удовенко Денис Алексеевич
ГП Камышников Александр Александрович 1    
ГП Шамаро Сергей Васильевич1    
ЖК Камышников Александр Александрович 123’   
ЖК Малютин Дмитрий Евгеньевич159’   
2:1
Турбовороны
Турбовороны Дорогобужская, 13

1-й тур

12.02.2017 15:00 Fitness Division
Fitness Division
Fitness Division5 : 0МАФ-2
5:0
МАФ-2
МАФ-2 Дорогобужская, 13

5-й тур

12.02.2017 16:15 ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ5 : 0МАФ -1
5:0
МАФ -1
МАФ -1 Дорогобужская, 13
12.02.2017 17:30 Fitness Division
Fitness Division
Fitness Division3 : 3Премьершип
ГП Маркин Юрий Александрович1  1Г Абрамов Алексей Вячеславович
ГП Ngawin Etoundi1  1Г Чистов Игорь Андреевич
Г Маркин Вячеслав Юрьевич1  1Г Черников Вячеслав Андреевич
Г Филимонов Владимир Викторович1  1ГП Рыбачёк Юрий Алексеевич
    1ГП Рахимов Зоир Тахирович
   54’1ЖК Рахимов Зоир Тахирович
3:3
Премьершип
Премьершип Дорогобужская, 13

Плей-офф

19.02.2017 13:30 Турбовороны
Турбовороны
Турбовороны8 : 2Вернадский Фронт
Г Губанов Евгений Викторович2  1Г Ивакин Андрей Сергеевич
Г Хусаимов Дмитрий Владимирович1  1Г Оганесян Давид Эрикович
Г Желтоухов Кирилл Владимирович1 25’1ЖК Ушаков Руслан Сергеевич
Г Ломакин Илья Петрович3  1ГП Оганесян Давид Эрикович
Г Офицеркин Роман Вячеславович1    
ГП Кончаков Константин Игоревич1    
ГП Губанов Евгений Викторович1    
ГП Желтоухов Кирилл Владимирович1    
ГП Ломакин Илья Петрович1    
ГП Офицеркин Роман Вячеславович1    
8:2
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Дорогобужская, 13
19.02.2017 14:45 ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ12 : 1Фортуна
Г Курчаков Алексей Николаевич1  1Г Колупаев Егор Александрович
Г Бармоткин Алексей Михайлович1  1ГП Мельник Николай Николаевич
Г Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович2    
Г Лион Артем Сергеевич1    
Г Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич4    
Г Леонтьев Дмитрий Юрьевич1    
Г Соловьев Юрий Андреевич2    
ГП Курчаков Алексей Николаевич3    
ГП Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович1    
ГП Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич1    
ГП Соловьев Юрий Андреевич1    
ГП Родионычев Александр Сергеевич1    
12:1
Фортуна
Фортуна Дорогобужская, 13
19.02.2017 16:00 Фугас
Фугас
Фугас2 : 1Спартак-Сколково
Г Шмаков Алексей Константинович1  1Г Камышников Юрий Владимирович
    1ГП Синицын Сергей Сергеевич
   16’1ЖК Камышников Юрий Владимирович
   58’1ЖК Белов Никита Алексеевич
   46’1ЖК Мезрин Сергей Анатольевич
2:1
Спартак-Сколково
Спартак-Сколково Дорогобужская, 13
19.02.2017 17:15 ЭТНОМИР
ЭТНОМИР
ЭТНОМИР4 : 2Премьершип
Г Платонов Иван Игоревич1  1Г Шеломов Сергей Алексеевич
Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич1  1Г Чистов Игорь Андреевич
Г Кулиев Мурад Гафильевич1 25’1ЖК Чистов Игорь Андреевич
Г Гушану Андрей Сергеевич1 58’1ЖК Рахимов Зоир Тахирович
ГП Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич2    
ГП Кулиев Мурад Гафильевич1    
4:2
Премьершип
Премьершип Дорогобужская, 13
24.02.2017 12:30 ЭТНОМИР
ЭТНОМИР
ЭТНОМИР5 : 1Фугас
Г Юрчик Константин Сергеевич1  1Г Клянчин Иван Александрович
Г Ежиков Алексей Борисович1  1ЖК Дергунов Юрий Петрович
Г Гушану Андрей Сергеевич1    
Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич1    
Г Шведов Иван Юрьевич1    
ЖК Кривов Данила Алексеевич1    
5:1
Фугас
Фугас Дорогобужская, 13
24.02.2017 13:45 ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ6 : 2Турбовороны
Г Курчаков Алексей Николаевич1  1Г Ломакин Илья Петрович
Г Донских Максим Александрович2  1Г Губанов Евгений Викторович
Г Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич1  1ЖК Яковлев Дмитрий Андреевич
Г Соловьев Юрий Андреевич2    
6:2
Турбовороны
Турбовороны Дорогобужская, 13
26.02.2017 12:30 ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ6 : 1ЭТНОМИР
Г Курчаков Алексей Николаевич2  1Г Расоян Давид Темурович
Г Леонтьев Дмитрий Юрьевич2 58’1ЖК Воблов Иван Дмитриевич
Г Лион Артем Сергеевич2 43’1ЖК Юрчик Константин Сергеевич
ГП Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович1    
ГП Леонтьев Дмитрий Юрьевич1    
ГП Румянцев Виталий Витальевич1    
6:1
ЭТНОМИР
ЭТНОМИР Дорогобужская, 13
Страница 2 из 2
Отображать20